Wednesday, 19 December 2012

New Years Day Start sheet 2013

The Thornton riders are Highlighted

No. Name Club Cat Std LTS Start
1 Peter Nuttall Sothborough & District Wheelers V 25.59 27.58 10.01
2 William Murtagh Rye & District Wheelers Juv 10.02
3 Adrian Knight Ashford Wheelers V 26.51 28.43 10.03
4 Steph Waters San Fairy Ann CC L 42.22 10.04
5 Bill Hawkes Thanet RC V 26.22 21.57 10.05
6 David Chrchill Bigfoot CC V 26.55 23.35 10.06
7 Russ Mason Thornton RC V 27.51 26.38 10.07
8 Liz King TriSpirit Team LV 28.37 27.29 10.08
9 Paul Simpson Rye & District Wheelers V 27.04 34.44 10.09
10 Jonathan Coulson PM Racing 21.52 10.10
11 Rory Hopcraft Abillio SFA RT 23.44 10.11
12 David Millis Sothborough & District Wheelers V 26.55 26.13 10.12
13 Emma Cutler Rye & District Wheelers LV 28.13 10.13
14 Maurice Carpenter VTTA Surrey/Sussex (Trike) V 32.30 33.26 10.14
15 Andrew Macey Ashford Wheelers V 26.43 21.58 10.15
16 Paul Morton PM Racing 23.29 10.16
17 Rachelle Pumphrey Thornton RC LV 29.04 28.50 10.17
18 Mark Cutler Rye & District Wheelers V 26.39 10.18
19 Ali Steed TriSpirit Team L 31.59 10.19
20 Sam Bradford PM Racing 21.16 10.20
21 Tom Morton PM Racing V 27.18 23.57 10.21
22 Gary King Rye & District Wheelers V 26.47 25.54 10.22
23 Alyson Nye TriSpirit Team LV 28.42 29.09 10.23
24 Amber King Rye & District Wheelers LV 28.23 31.56 10.24
25 Peter Ruan InGear RT V 26.18 21.59 10.25
26 Mark Gidney De Laune CC V 26.47 23.20 10.26
27 Claire Reed Rye & District Wheelers L 28.59 10.27
28 Lisa Nightingale TriSpirit Team LV 28.02 10.28
29 Gina Boakes InGear RT LV 28.37 28.17 10.29
30 Reg Smith Datateam Allstars V 28.04 20.55 10.30
31 Mark Amon Rye & District Wheelers V 26.35 23.20 10.31
32 Peter Fox InGear RT V 27.13 25.31 10.32
33 Cassie McGoldrick PM Racing L Jun 10.33
34 Julie Bryant Rye & District Wheelers LV 28.55 28.24 10.34
35 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC V 26.39 21.53 10.35
36 David Williams Kingsnorth International V 27.39 22.30 10.36
37 Abby Pulham Brighton Mitre L 29.30 10.37
38 Doug Bentall Sothborough & District Wheelers V 26.31 30.25 10.38
39 Theo Yates InGear RT Juv 10.39
40 Ben Wimpery PM Racing 20.47 10.40
41 David Lyons 34th Nomads V 27.45 24.19 10.41
42 Rodney Harrow Rye & District Wheelers V 28.19 24.59 10.42
43 Michael Saadat Sothborough & District Wheelers V 26.55 25.09 10.43
44 Tim Miles Hastings & St Leonards CC V 28.04 25.19 10.44
45 Sean Yates InGear RT V 26.51 21.13 10.45
46 Shay Giles VC Elan V 28.12 22.16 10.46
47 Don Houghton Thornton RC V 26.09 23.39 10.47
48 Ella Yates InGear RT L 25.25 10.48
49 Eric Bates Thornton RC V 29.27 31.35 10.49
50 Gary Record PM Racing 20.16 10.50
51 Liam Yates InGear RT 22.57 10.51
52 Jeffrey Cross Kingsnorth International V 26.59 24.22 10.52
53 Alexis Couchman Sothborough & District Wheelers L 10.53
54 Monty Wilson Rye & District Wheelers Jun 24.34 10.54
55 Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers V 26.26 20.58 10.55
56 Bronwen Ewing PM Racing LV 28.37 22.15 10.56
57 Tim Carpenter Hastings & St Leonards CC V 26.47 24.43 10.57
58 Neil Couchman Sothborough & District Wheelers 25.00 10.58
59 Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers LV 28.42 28.05 10.59
60 Conall Yates InGear RT 20.01 11.00
61 Robert Giles PM Racing V 27.58 22.51 11.01
62 Jermey Saynor VC Deal V 26.39 24.24 11.02
63 Eric Lejeune PM Racing V 26.18 25.51 11.03
64 Brenda Davies TriSpirit Team LV 30.55 29.55 11.04
65 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers V 26.39 21.26 11.05
66 Jamie Beale InGear RT V 26.35 22.13 11.06
67 Kevin Gleadow Kent Cycles RC V 27.13 24.41 11.07
68 Ian Creasy Wigmore CC V 26.35 26.01 11.08
69 Robert Barton Sothborough & District Wheelers V 26.22 28.01 11.09
70 David Wheeler PM Racing V 26.18 19.38 11.10
71 Ian Hodge Sothborough & District Wheelers V 26.55 22.43 11.11
72 Andy Burrows Thanet RC V 28.36 24.35 11.12
73 Jim Whenman PM Racing V 26.55 26.31 11.13
74 David Connor Hastings & St Leonards CC V 26.55 27.15 11.14
75 Tim Stevens 34th Nomads V 26.51 20.53 11.15
76 Chris Bax PM Racing V 27.28 23.02 11.16
77 Nick Marsh VC Deal V 26.47 23.51 11.17
78 Andrew Croft Rye & District Wheelers V 26.51 24.28 11.18
79 Barnabus Tedder CC Bexley Jun 25.07 11.19
80 Steve Berry Team Swift V 26.13 19.17 11.20
81 Keith Henderson Sothborough & District Wheelers 22.08 11.21
82 Nigel Fox Rye & District Wheelers 24.24 11.22
83 Simon Andrew Sothborough & District Wheelers 25.58 11.23
Original post